頻道與節目TV
2018-12-15星期六
02:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Val Gardena, Italy
02:45
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
05:55
Misc.: WATTS World
06:00
Snowboard: FIS World Cup in Copperhead, USA
07:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
08:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Val Gardena, Italy
09:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup , USA
10:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
12:00
Judo: Grand Slam Tournament in Osaka, Japan
12:30
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Val Gardena, Italy
13:30
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
15:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Canada
16:15
Misc.: WATTS World
16:30
Judo: Grand Slam Tournament in Osaka, Japan
17:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
19:30
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
20:45
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
22:15
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
2018-12-16星期日
00:30
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
01:45
Alpine Skiing: World Cup , Italy
02:45
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
06:25
Misc.: WATTS World
06:30
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
08:30
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
09:00
Equestrian: Global Champions Tour in Prague, Czech Republic
10:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
12:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
13:30
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
15:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
16:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
17:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
19:30
Misc.: WATTS World
19:45
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Alta Badia, Italy
21:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
22:00
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
22:30
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
2018-12-17星期一
00:00
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
00:30
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
01:00
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
02:45
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
05:55
Misc.: WATTS World
06:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
08:00
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
08:30
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
09:00
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
10:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
12:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
14:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
16:00
Biathlon: World Cup in Hochfilzen, Austria
17:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
19:00
Football: UEFA Champions League
19:30
Misc.: WATTS World
19:45
Misc.: WATTS World
20:00
Football: UEFA Europa League , Europe
20:30
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
22:30
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
23:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
2018-12-18星期二
01:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Alta Badia, Italy
03:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
04:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
06:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Alta Badia, Italy
07:00
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
07:30
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
08:00
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
08:30
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
09:45
Misc.: WATTS World
10:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
12:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
14:00
Equestrian: Global Champions Tour in Prague, Czech Republic
15:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Alta Badia, Italy
16:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
17:30
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
18:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
20:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
21:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
22:00
Equestrian: Global Champions Tour in Prague, Czech Republic
23:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
2018-12-19星期三
01:00
Equestrian: Global Champions Tour in Prague, Czech Republic
02:00
Volleyball: Men's Champions League
03:45
Misc.: WATTS World
04:00
Equestrian: Global Champions Tour in Prague, Czech Republic
05:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Alta Badia, Italy
06:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
07:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
08:00
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
08:30
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
09:00
Luge: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA
10:00
Equestrian: Global Champions Tour in Prague, Czech Republic
11:00
Volleyball: Men's Champions League
12:30
Equestrian: Global Champions Tour in Prague, Czech Republic
13:30
Winter Sports: Chasing History
14:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Alta Badia, Italy
14:45
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Alta Badia, Italy
15:30
Motor Racing: Mehdi Bennani
16:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr
17:00
Rally: FIA European Rally Championship
18:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League
19:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
21:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
22:00
Triathlon:
22:30
Triathlon: Mass Participation Series
23:00
Triathlon: EmbrunMan in Embrun, France
23:30
Triathlon:
2018-12-20星期四
00:00
Triathlon:
00:30
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
01:00
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
01:30
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
02:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League
03:45
Misc.: WATTS World
04:00
Snooker: Home Nations Series in Glasgow, United Kingdom
06:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
07:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
08:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
09:00
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
09:30
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
10:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League
10:45
Misc.: WATTS World
11:00
Volleyball: UEFA Women's Champions League
12:30
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
13:00
Cycling: , France
14:00
Cycling: , Belgium
15:00
Cycling: , Belgium
16:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League
17:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
18:00
Motor Racing: Wtcr
19:00
Rally: FIA European Rally Championship
20:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
21:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
22:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
23:00
Equestrian: Global Champions Tour in Prague, Czech Republic
2018-12-21星期五
00:00
Athletics: IAAF Diamond League
00:45
Misc.: WATTS World
01:00
Judo: Masters in Guangzhou, China
02:00
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
02:30
Triathlon: Welsh Super Series
03:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup , USA
04:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
05:00
Biathlon: World Cup in Nove Mesto, Czech Republic
06:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Alta Badia, Italy
07:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Alta Badia, Italy
08:00
Snowboard: FIS World Cup in Copperhead, USA
09:30
Snowboard: FIS World Cup , China
10:00
Snowboard: FIS World Cup , China
11:00
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup in Thaiwoo, China
12:00
Snowboard: FIS World Cup , China
13:00
Snowboard: FIS World Cup , China
14:30
Snowboard: FIS World Cup , China
15:30
Snowboard: FIS World Cup , China
16:30
Biathlon: World Cup in Nove Mesto, Czech Republic
17:15
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Courchevel, France
18:30
Snowboard: FIS World Cup in Cervinia, Italy
20:00
Misc.: WATTS World
20:15
Misc.: WATTS World
20:30
Freestyle Skiing: FIS World Cup , Italy
22:00
Alpine Skiing: World Cup in Courchevel, France
23:00
Snowboard: FIS World Cup , China